クラブ三役
 

R

Z

クラブ名

会長

幹事

会計

1

1

川口

池田寿文

通山知洋

桑原敬

1R1Z

川口

会長:池田寿文

幹事:通山知洋

会計:桑原敬

会長:風間務

幹事:高橋久治

会計:原田孝治

川口西

会長:瀬野徹

幹事:佐藤英章

会計:大塚一弘

戸田

会長:成田明正

幹事:萩原浩一

会計:荻野剛人

川口北

会長:石塚薫子

幹事:波多野正行

会計:住吉正孝

鳩ヶ谷

会長:田部井惣次

幹事:石田登美代

会計:森田晏且

川口東

会長:島根光義

幹事:田中 徹

会計:鶴岡治洋

2

1

浦和

志賀芙美子

森田良信

清水英子

2R1Z

浦和

会長:志賀芙美子

幹事:森田良信

会計:清水英子

さいたま南ロイヤル

会長:堀江良彰

幹事:大塚長蔵

会計:村上眞之

さいたまハーモニー

会長:高柳俊哉

幹事:吉川和希

会計:木暮 尚

2

2

さいたま与野

田中 昇

岩田敏夫

浅井利一

2R2Z

さいたま与野

会長:田中 昇

幹事:岩田敏夫

会計:浅井利一

浦和西

会長:石塚洋一

幹事:工藤 孝

会計:村田利美子

与野中央

会長:中島隆一

幹事:石井邦男

会計:岩崎専一

さいたまYOU

会長:杉山豊治

幹事:高橋幸雄

会計:須田禎二

与野新都心

会長:小野寺光宏

幹事:矢口博之

会計:高橋千尋

3

1

大宮

都筑盛央

郡司欣則

杉本尊志

3R1Z

大宮

会長:都筑盛央

幹事:郡司欣則

会計:杉本尊志

大宮氷川

会長:今井松男

幹事:深見秀雄

会計:矢部貴雅

さいたま桜

会長:三上晶子

幹事:大川信子

会計:鈴木三枝子

大宮シニア

会長:畑中勝廣

幹事:小林 裕

会計:新井一裕

3

2

大宮北

内海雄二

中村 圭

松井 盛

3R2Z

大宮北

会長:内海雄二

幹事:中村 圭

会計:松井 盛

大宮中央

会長:工藤利幸

幹事:青木正治

会計:中村長明

大宮西

会長:斉藤貴史

幹事:石井正一

会計:稲川智美

大宮見沼

会長:小山盛三郎

幹事:松沢英夫

会計:堀江 渉

大宮グリーン

会長:島田紀子

幹事:早田鮮子

会計:岩﨑清美

4

1

上尾

木檜敏明

田沼利彦

深山英孝

4R1Z

上尾

会長:木檜敏明

幹事:田沼利彦

会計:深山英孝

桶川

会長:小髙光一

幹事:内藤浩正

会計:加藤凡人

鴻巣

会長:奈良順一郎

幹事:間中一好

会計:朝見政信

伊奈

会長:加藤 衛

幹事:山﨑美津子

会計:武島弘道

上尾中央

会長:高橋建郎

幹事:中村憲一

会計:福島宏明

埼玉レスキュー

会長:小林孝次

幹事:高沢明美

会計:浦中竜太郎

5

1

草加

名古屋壽男

小林正俊

大塚修久

5R1Z

草加

会長:名古屋壽男

幹事:小林正俊

会計:大塚修久

八潮

会長:布田雅規

幹事:水谷 勲

会計:山田裕章

三郷

会長:岡野保

幹事:橋本雅啓

会計:清水 誠

三郷鳰鳥

会長:篠田 実

幹事:豊田幹雄

会計:高師喜代美

5

2

春日部

野崎成実

尾崎博則

新井秀幸

5R2Z

春日部

会長:野崎成実

幹事:尾崎博則

会計:新井秀幸

越谷

会長:亀井 実

幹事:北畠隆雄

会計:久保貴史

春日部中央

会長:松沢一彦

幹事:前 光彦

会計:仲村 浩

越谷中央

会長:山田謙治

幹事:小松崎淳史

会計:大野浩人

越谷平成

会長:山中正次

幹事:須賀 健

会計:菊池 満

杉戸

会長:鈴木 勲

幹事:竹澤朝之

会計:岡田秀夫

5

3

岩槻

小山宏美

前田左近

金井 広

5R3Z

岩槻

会長:小山宏美

幹事:前田左近

会計:金井 広

蓮田

会長:関根昇司

幹事:本澤秀一

会計:竹野谷弘

白岡

会長:明野真久

幹事:齊藤 尚

会計:澤橋美澄

6

1

熊谷

植原通之

山田哲也

村松良虎

6R1Z

熊谷

会長:植原通之

幹事:山田哲也

会計:村松良虎

本庄

会長:池上照幸

幹事:森田九州男

会計:吹井 豪

熊谷中央

会長:根本幸一

幹事:来間泰憲

会計:内野隆芳

深谷

会長:小川裕嗣

幹事:前田恭央

会計:室田真巨

熊谷さくら

会長:曽田定男

幹事:小辻 稔

会計:灰野耕二

岡部

会長:久保田恵治

幹事:石川義明

会計:三浦耕三

熊谷さくら草

会長:梅澤美奈子

幹事:坂本登志子

会計:戸森敏子

6

2

行田

額賀洋一

根岸弘明

清水浩人

6R2Z

行田

会長:額賀洋一

幹事:根岸弘明

会計:清水浩人

加須

会長:小島 洋

幹事:小林利一

会計:田上 清

羽生

会長:島村 勉

幹事:川野辺範夫

会計:藤倉宗義

久喜

会長:岸 功二

幹事:寺山栄一

会計:服部幸二

7

1

秩父

鈴木雅勝

若林正基

松﨑久雄

7R1Z

秩父

会長:鈴木雅勝

幹事:若林正基

会計:松﨑久雄

入間

会長:根岸 透

幹事:田中智義

会計:栗原幸一

ところざわ

会長:大塚 亮

幹事:藤井栄一

会計:山田明子

飯能

会長:長坂 悟

幹事:加藤秀男

会計:武居芳明

狭山

会長:北田圭司

幹事:松本賢一

会計:田中雄一

西秩父

会長:鷹啄忠男

幹事:北 孝行

会計:竹内 滋

秩父中央

会長:武藤芳行

幹事:小澤 剛

会計:浅井清人

7

2

東松山

津島英知

大島 勤

道添照徳

7R2Z

東松山

会長:津島英知

幹事:大島 勤

会計:道添照徳

坂戸

会長:浅海弘和

幹事:海野 剛

会計:大山 裕

小川

会長:橋本直樹

幹事:小林幸雄

会計:瀬川 豊

毛呂山鳩山

会長:馬場京子

幹事:吉場定彦

会計:戸口英子

寄居

会長:茂呂忠史

幹事:シャムレッフェルレイモンド

会計:柳原勝子

嵐山ときがわ

会長:小田 正

幹事:一木 勝

会計:番場 昇

8

1

川越

石川栄次

渡辺勝彦

前田研二

8R1Z

川越

会長:石川栄次

幹事:渡辺勝彦

会計:前田研二

川越初雁

会長:吉野淳司

幹事:柳澤一美

会計:平野伊助

川越葵

会長:三浦宏仁

幹事:河野 悟

会計:杉田 悟

川島

会長:山下政美

幹事:沢田和夫

会計:秋谷光信

日高武蔵

会長:高橋昇作

幹事:伊藤文男

会計:栗原貞夫

川越中央

会長:吉田和也

幹事:仲 俊和

会計:藤村昌和

8

2

富士見

飛田和一雄

萩原 学

木村早苗

8R2Z

富士見

会長:飛田和一雄

幹事:萩原 学

会計:木村早苗

三芳

会長:矢島悦男

幹事:井田和宏

会計:山田栄治

大井

会長:野口惠吉

幹事:宇田川則保

会計:久保田秀樹

川越つばさ

会長:中嶋文弘

幹事:都丸真理

会計:岡野康邦

8

3

和光

加山泰秀

大澤正志

柳下長治

8R3Z

和光

会長:加山泰秀

幹事:大澤正志

会計:柳下長治

朝霞

会長:藤宮政敦

幹事:須田義博

会計:橋本太樹

志木

会長:伊東正男

幹事:林 武志

会計:遠藤雄大

新座中央

会長:須田健治

幹事:加藤文保

会計:田端政弘